Snow Bowl XVIII
Print
Runde 1 18-01-2020 08:00 Dave's Dawgs 27 : 6 Dortmund Devils
  18-01-2020 08:25 Magdeburg Red Flags 6 : 28 Munich Spatzen

Runde 2 18-01-2020 08:50 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 20 : 19 Dave's Dawgs
  18-01-2020 09:15 Dortmund Devils 26 : 12 Magdeburg Red Flags

Runde 3 18-01-2020 09:40 Munich Spatzen 22 : 7 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  18-01-2020 10:05 IlmRoosters 26 : 12 Wesel Fun Flags
  18-01-2020 10:30 Dave's Dawgs 33 : 0 Magdeburg Red Flags
  18-01-2020 10:55 Cologne Pandas 6 : 6 Nürnberg Hawks

Runde 4 18-01-2020 11:20 Dortmund Devils 21 : 27 Munich Spatzen
  18-01-2020 11:45 Werratal Salt Kings 26 : 32 IlmRoosters
  18-01-2020 12:10 Trier Biber 20 : 27 Kelkheim Lizzards
  18-01-2020 12:35 Magdeburg Red Flags 0 : 26 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  18-01-2020 13:00 Wesel Fun Flags 19 : 12 Cologne Pandas
  18-01-2020 13:25 IlmOldstars 6 : 27 Odense Badgers

Runde 5 18-01-2020 13:50 Munich Spatzen 14 : 19 Dave's Dawgs
  18-01-2020 14:15 Nürnberg Hawks 12 : 19 Werratal Salt Kings
  18-01-2020 14:40 Walldorf Wanderers 28 : 18 Trier Biber
  18-01-2020 15:05 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 18 : 18 Dortmund Devils
  18-01-2020 15:30 IlmRoosters 27 : 19 Cologne Pandas
  18-01-2020 15:55 Kelkheim Lizzards 20 : 13 IlmOldstars

Runde 6 18-01-2020 16:20 Wesel Fun Flags 32 : 19 Nürnberg Hawks
  18-01-2020 16:45 Odense Badgers 18 : 26 Walldorf Wanderers
  18-01-2020 17:10 Cologne Pandas 0 : 32 Werratal Salt Kings
  18-01-2020 17:35 Trier Biber 28 : 12 IlmOldstars

Runde 7 18-01-2020 18:00 Nürnberg Hawks 7 : 20 IlmRoosters
  18-01-2020 18:25 Kelkheim Lizzards 21 : 13 Odense Badgers
  18-01-2020 18:50 Werratal Salt Kings 30 : 19 Wesel Fun Flags
  18-01-2020 19:15 IlmOldstars 6 : 28 Walldorf Wanderers

Runde 8 18-01-2020 19:40 Odense Badgers 7 : 19 Trier Biber
  18-01-2020 20:05 Walldorf Wanderers 13 : 27 Kelkheim Lizzards

Trostrunde 19-01-2020 09:00 Cologne Pandas 25 : 14 IlmOldstars

Viertelfinale 19-01-2020 09:25 IlmRoosters 14 : 15 Trier Biber
  19-01-2020 09:50 Kelkheim Lizzards 13 : 14 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds

Trostrunde 19-01-2020 10:15 IlmOldstars 0 : 25 Magdeburg Red Flags

Viertelfinale 19-01-2020 10:40 Dave's Dawgs 21 : 19 Walldorf Wanderers
  19-01-2020 11:05 Werratal Salt Kings 26 : 13 Munich Spatzen

Trostrunde 19-01-2020 11:30 Magdeburg Red Flags 13 : 14 Cologne Pandas

Spiel um Platz 11 19-01-2020 11:55 Odense Badgers 34 : 18 Nürnberg Hawks

Spiel um Platz 9 19-01-2020 12:20 Wesel Fun Flags 6 : 28 Dortmund Devils

Halbfinale 19-01-2020 12:45 Trier Biber 13 : 12 Werratal Salt Kings
  19-01-2020 13:10 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 12 : 13 Dave's Dawgs

Spiel um Platz 7 19-01-2020 13:35 Munich Spatzen 28 : 26 Walldorf Wanderers

Spiel um Platz 5 19-01-2020 14:00 IlmRoosters 13 : 33 Kelkheim Lizzards

Spiel um Platz 3 19-01-2020 14:25 Werratal Salt Kings 26 : 19 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds

Finale 19-01-2020 14:50 Trier Biber 13 : 12 Dave's Dawgs