Snow Bowl XVII
Print
Runde 1 16-02-2019 08:00 Wesel Fun Flags 28 : 20 Magdeburg Red Flags
  16-02-2019 08:25 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 6 : 13 Odense Badgers

Runde 2 16-02-2019 08:50 Radheim Eagles 13 : 13 Wesel Fun Flags
  16-02-2019 09:15 Magdeburg Red Flags 30 : 26 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds

Runde 3 16-02-2019 09:40 Odense Badgers 42 : 6 Radheim Eagles
  16-02-2019 10:05 IlmRoosters 7 : 27 Munich Spatzen
  16-02-2019 10:30 Wesel Fun Flags 19 : 21 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  16-02-2019 10:55 Frankfurt Purple Flags 0 : 26 Goldlauter Dogeaters

Runde 4 16-02-2019 11:20 Magdeburg Red Flags 12 : 21 Odense Badgers
  16-02-2019 11:45 Dave's Dawgs 26 : 19 IlmRoosters
  16-02-2019 12:10 Werratal Salt Kings 20 : 12 Nürnberg Fun Rams
  16-02-2019 12:35 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 41 : 13 Radheim Eagles
  16-02-2019 13:00 Munich Spatzen 26 : 0 Frankfurt Purple Flags
  16-02-2019 13:25 Kelkheim Lizzards 27 : 6 Erfurt Indigos

Runde 5 16-02-2019 13:50 Odense Badgers 33 : 7 Wesel Fun Flags
  16-02-2019 14:15 Goldlauter Dogeaters 14 : 14 Dave's Dawgs
  16-02-2019 14:40 IlmOldstars 18 : 21 Werratal Salt Kings
  16-02-2019 15:05 Radheim Eagles 0 : 34 Magdeburg Red Flags
  16-02-2019 15:30 IlmRoosters 19 : 6 Frankfurt Purple Flags
  16-02-2019 15:55 Nürnberg Fun Rams 12 : 18 Kelkheim Lizzards

Runde 6 16-02-2019 16:20 Munich Spatzen 25 : 24 Goldlauter Dogeaters
  16-02-2019 16:45 Erfurt Indigos 6 : 0 IlmOldstars
  16-02-2019 17:10 Frankfurt Purple Flags 12 : 36 Dave's Dawgs
  16-02-2019 17:35 Werratal Salt Kings 13 : 27 Kelkheim Lizzards

Runde 7 16-02-2019 18:00 Goldlauter Dogeaters 25 : 12 IlmRoosters
  16-02-2019 18:25 Nürnberg Fun Rams 12 : 6 Erfurt Indigos
  16-02-2019 18:50 Dave's Dawgs 7 : 26 Munich Spatzen
  16-02-2019 19:15 Kelkheim Lizzards 21 : 12 IlmOldstars

Runde 8 16-02-2019 19:40 Erfurt Indigos 6 : 22 Werratal Salt Kings
  16-02-2019 20:05 IlmOldstars 6 : 12 Nürnberg Fun Rams

Trostrunde 17-02-2019 09:00 Radheim Eagles 12 : 19 IlmOldstars

Spiel um Platz 11 17-02-2019 09:25 IlmRoosters 14 : 18 Erfurt Indigos

Trostrunde 17-02-2019 09:50 IlmOldstars 14 : 13 Frankfurt Purple Flags

Spiel um Platz 9 17-02-2019 10:15 Nürnberg Fun Rams 26 : 7 Wesel Fun Flags

Trostrunde 17-02-2019 10:40 Frankfurt Purple Flags 26 : 18 Radheim Eagles

Viertelfinale 17-02-2019 11:05 Odense Badgers 27 : 6 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  17-02-2019 11:30 Munich Spatzen 6 : 12 Dave's Dawgs
  17-02-2019 11:55 Kelkheim Lizzards 34 : 6 Magdeburg Red Flags
  17-02-2019 12:20 Werratal Salt Kings 26 : 25 Goldlauter Dogeaters

Spiel um Platz 7 17-02-2019 13:00 Magdeburg Red Flags 20 : 21 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds

Halbfinale 17-02-2019 13:25 Odense Badgers 27 : 6 Werratal Salt Kings
  17-02-2019 13:50 Dave's Dawgs 13 : 25 Kelkheim Lizzards

Spiel um Platz 5 17-02-2019 14:15 Munich Spatzen 20 : 13 Goldlauter Dogeaters

Spiel um Platz 3 17-02-2019 14:40 Werratal Salt Kings 21 : 27 Dave's Dawgs

Finale 17-02-2019 15:05 Odense Badgers 13 : 12 Kelkheim Lizzards