Snow Bowl XVI
Print
Runde 1 03-02-2018 08:00 Goldlauter Dogeaters 19 : 14 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  03-02-2018 08:25 Werratal Salt Kings 34 : 12 Magdeburg Red Flags

Runde 2 03-02-2018 08:50 Dortmund Devils 12 : 19 Goldlauter Dogeaters
  03-02-2018 09:15 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 18 : 20 Werratal Salt Kings

Runde 3 03-02-2018 09:40 Magdeburg Red Flags 0 : 0 Dortmund Devils
  03-02-2018 10:05 IlmRoosters 6 : 26 Munich Spatzen
  03-02-2018 10:30 Goldlauter Dogeaters 20 : 26 Werratal Salt Kings
  03-02-2018 10:55 Wesel Rhine Flags 14 : 26 Danish Dynamite

Runde 4 03-02-2018 11:20 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds 13 : 13 Magdeburg Red Flags
  03-02-2018 11:45 Daves Dawgs 27 : 12 IlmRoosters
  03-02-2018 12:10 IlmRoosters Oldstars 6 : 21 Augsburg Rooks
  03-02-2018 12:35 Werratal Salt Kings 27 : 6 Dortmund Devils
  03-02-2018 13:00 Munich Spatzen 20 : 0 Wesel Rhine Flags
  03-02-2018 13:25 Kelkheim Lizzards 23 : 30 Maichingen Mustangs

Runde 5 03-02-2018 13:50 Magdeburg Red Flags 18 : 13 Goldlauter Dogeaters
  03-02-2018 14:15 Danish Dynamite 12 : 18 Daves Dawgs
  03-02-2018 14:40 Radheim Eagles 13 : 6 IlmRoosters Oldstars
  03-02-2018 15:05 Dortmund Devils 6 : 7 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds
  03-02-2018 15:30 IlmRoosters 26 : 20 Wesel Rhine Flags
  03-02-2018 15:55 Augsburg Rooks 7 : 18 Kelkheim Lizzards

Runde 6 03-02-2018 16:20 Munich Spatzen 26 : 14 Danish Dynamite
  03-02-2018 16:45 Maichingen Mustangs 27 : 6 Radheim Eagles
  03-02-2018 17:10 Wesel Rhine Flags 6 : 26 Daves Dawgs
  03-02-2018 17:35 IlmRoosters Oldstars 6 : 36 Kelkheim Lizzards

Runde 7 03-02-2018 18:00 Danish Dynamite 27 : 6 IlmRoosters
  03-02-2018 18:25 Augsburg Rooks 8 : 26 Maichingen Mustangs
  03-02-2018 18:50 Daves Dawgs 12 : 6 Munich Spatzen
  03-02-2018 19:15 Kelkheim Lizzards 35 : 0 Radheim Eagles

Runde 8 03-02-2018 19:40 Maichingen Mustangs 12 : 0 IlmRoosters Oldstars
  03-02-2018 20:05 Radheim Eagles 0 : 28 Augsburg Rooks

Trostrunde 04-02-2018 09:00 Dortmund Devils 12 : 6 Wesel Rhine Flags

Spiel um Platz 11 04-02-2018 09:25 IlmRoosters 20 : 0 Radheim Eagles

Trostrunde 04-02-2018 09:50 Wesel Rhine Flags 25 : 18 IlmRoosters Oldstars

Spiel um Platz 9 04-02-2018 10:15 Goldlauter Dogeaters 18 : 6 Darmstadt Fun Diamonds

Trostrunde 04-02-2018 10:40 IlmRoosters Oldstars 19 : 6 Dortmund Devils

Viertelfinale 04-02-2018 11:05 Maichingen Mustangs 20 : 6 Augsburg Rooks
  04-02-2018 11:30 Werratal Salt Kings 18 : 20 Danish Dynamite
  04-02-2018 11:55 Daves Dawgs 18 : 0 Magdeburg Red Flags
  04-02-2018 12:20 Kelkheim Lizzards 27 : 0 Munich Spatzen

Spiel um Platz 7 04-02-2018 12:45 Magdeburg Red Flags 12 : 14 Augsburg Rooks

Halbfinale 04-02-2018 13:10 Maichingen Mustangs 13 : 20 Kelkheim Lizzards
  04-02-2018 13:35 Danish Dynamite 6 : 7 Daves Dawgs

Spiel um Platz 5 04-02-2018 14:00 Werratal Salt Kings 7 : 18 Munich Spatzen

Spiel um Platz 3 04-02-2018 14:25 Maichingen Mustangs 24 : 19 Danish Dynamite

Finale 04-02-2018 14:50 Kelkheim Lizzards 6 : 26 Daves Dawgs